Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Cameron Dee Dashboard

Cameron Dee
Date added:
20120630
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Cameron Dee Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Cameron Dee
Aliases:
Embry Prada, Embry Karups, Embry.
Date of Birth:
June 28, 1986 (28 years old)
Place of Birth:
Bellflower
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34C-24-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel; right nipple; left nipple; right nostril
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Cameron Dee Twitter
  • Cameron Dee Instagram

Cameron Dee is a Adult Model from United States. She was born in Bellflower on June 28, 1986. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 332th place. She currently has 246 gallery links and 28 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Cameron Dee is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Cameron Dee biography

Latest Cameron Dee Videos (28)

Added on: 2015-01-26 Beautiful Babe Cameron Dee bangs her sexy Neighbor Views 12514 Duration 7:01 Beautiful Babe Cameron Dee bangs her sexy Neighbor
Added on: 2015-01-20 Cute Cameron Dee sucks a Dick and has intense Sex Views 4942 Duration 3:01 Cute Cameron Dee sucks a Dick and has intense Sex
Added on: 2015-01-12 Cameron Dee lets her BFFs watch her riding a Dick Views 18777 Duration 3:03 Cameron Dee lets her BFFs watch her riding a Dick
Added on: 2014-12-12 Sexy Cameron Dee has her shaved Pussy pounded good Views 17068 Duration 10:02 Sexy Cameron Dee has her shaved Pussy pounded good
Added on: 2014-12-06 Hot Cameron Dee spreads wide for a large Meat Pole Views 17403 Duration 5:21 Hot Cameron Dee spreads wide for a large Meat Pole
Added on: 2014-11-23 Perfect Cameron Dee licks Balls and sucks Sausage Views 8467 Duration 6:21 Perfect Cameron Dee licks Balls and sucks Sausage
Added on: 2014-11-10 Cameron Dee enjoys some hot poolside Penetration Views 11354 Duration 5:00 Cameron Dee enjoys some hot poolside Penetration
Added on: 2014-09-06 Sexy Cameron Dee has her shaved Twat slammed hard Views 9570 Duration 3:42 Sexy Cameron Dee has her shaved Twat slammed hard
Added on: 2014-08-19 Blonde Babe Cameron Dee gets nailed on the Desk Views 19681 Duration 10:01 Blonde Babe Cameron Dee gets nailed on the Desk
Added on: 2014-08-14 Sexy Cameron Dee gets nailed deep on the Car Hood Views 22794 Duration 10:03 Sexy Cameron Dee gets nailed deep on the Car Hood

Click here to see all 28 free Cameron Dee Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 22 comments)

Fordred 2014-11-20
No she does not.
biohazard121 2014-11-17
She needs to have sex with a black guy
southernboy2121 2014-08-23
Her pussy is one of the prettiest in the jizz biz!!!!!!
rijal4 2014-07-04
Cameron is absolutely stunning! A natural beauty with a flawless body! Hope she stays that way! For my taste there is no one that comes close to her and I would love to taste you Cameron!
milesobrian 2014-06-28
Happy 28th birthday to glam babe Cameron!
RicHandsome_1970 2014-02-28
I would love to stick it in her ass after fucking her real good and shoot off in her beautiful butt)
Rogisco 2014-02-04
Really stunning girl. Amazing!
RicHandsome_1970 2014-02-03
movie star good looks.
gazzo45 2013-07-25
So hot - and her feet are beautiful.
tony1967 2013-07-24
She actually looks like Cameron Diaz more than a little i guess that's where her porn name comes from i'm sure that's nowhere close to her real name.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones