Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Cadence Lux Dashboard

Cadence Lux
Date added:
20130507
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Cadence Lux Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Cadence Lux
Aliases:
Candence Luxxx, Kara
Date of Birth:
April 23, 1992 (25 years old)
Place of Birth:
New York
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34B-28-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Above lip
Tattoos:
Inner left wrist
Social Media:
  • Cadence Lux Twitter
  • Cadence Lux Instagram

Cadence Lux is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in New York on April 23, 1992. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2013 and is currently ranked 99th place. She currently has 383 gallery links and 43 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Cadence Lux is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Cadence Lux biography

Latest Cadence Lux Videos (43)

Added on: 2017-07-08 Saucy Cadence Lux enjoys being nailed by Machines Views 2624 Duration 5:05 Saucy Cadence Lux enjoys being nailed by Machines
Added on: 2017-06-26 Babysitter Cadence Lux pounded hard in a Threesome Views 11671 Duration 5:18 Babysitter Cadence Lux pounded hard in a Threesome
Added on: 2017-05-12 Desirable Honey Cadence Lux gets her Ass creamed Views 9002 Duration 7:00 Desirable Honey Cadence Lux gets her Ass creamed
Added on: 2017-04-23 Cadence Lux fucked doggy Style by her horny Man Views 7454 Duration 10:11 Cadence Lux fucked doggy Style by her horny Man
Added on: 2017-03-22 Young Slut Cadence Lux seduces her sexy Neighbor Views 23352 Duration 4:57 Young Slut Cadence Lux seduces her sexy Neighbor
Added on: 2017-03-05 Cadence Lux gets Facial after Sex with Coworker Views 13093 Duration 5:42 Cadence Lux gets Facial after Sex with Coworker
Added on: 2017-02-26 Hot Cadence Lux fucks Stranger in front of Hubby Views 10634 Duration 12:42 Hot Cadence Lux fucks Stranger in front of Hubby
Added on: 2017-01-27 Sexy Cadence Lux loves banging his dark Meat Pole Views 7201 Duration 5:01 Sexy Cadence Lux loves banging his dark Meat Pole
Added on: 2017-01-21 Slutty Teen Cadence Lux gets slammed by her Man Views 11732 Duration 5:00 Slutty Teen Cadence Lux gets slammed by her Man
Added on: 2017-01-07 Teen Babe Cadence Lux gets her hairy Pussy fucked Views 4966 Duration 2:00 Teen Babe Cadence Lux gets her hairy Pussy fucked

Click here to see all 43 free Cadence Lux Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 29 comments)

jerkiespankie 2017-07-20
Meh, average looks at best. Ok with the g/g, but just as palooka says, loves the white man's wallet and the black man's cock. Palooka wins.
Delmer45 2017-06-09
I want this girl in my bed. Now.
howell1018 2017-06-02
Fuck her cunt long and hard!
Another boring and spoiled millennial who thinks she's an A lister, especially if you check her twitter page. She's an average looking girl enhanced by porn makeup. C list at best... Wouldn't spend a penny on her, or her scenes...
mrkafka 2017-04-22
All about the BBC and now pissing. Wow.
palooka77 2017-03-16
just like the majority of hot white girls out there...loving the white man's wallet and the black man's cock
palooka77 2017-03-16
good helmet...average uniform...wholesome with a dash of sleaze
Delmer45 2017-02-21
I love this girl. Love her. She doesn't have to be glamorous to be incredibly hot. Plus, she is a squirter, and that's a big huge plus.
Lovetron23 2016-12-14
Totally overrated... I seriously don't see anything special with her; typical modern day boring porn girl...
JArhturRank 2016-08-11
Maybe the white ghetto slang on her Twitter is because of all the black cock she been taking? Good looking gal but not a brainbox.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones