Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Brandy Taylor Dashboard

Brandy Taylor
Date added:
20030903
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Brandy Taylor Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Brandy Taylor
Aliases:
Brandy Talore, Brandy DDD, Brandi Talore
Date of Birth:
February 2, 1982 (32 years old)
Place of Birth:
Toledo
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36DDD-28-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Left forearm; "damned" lower back; "The road to Hell is paved with good intentions" with a five-pointed star inside right forearm; scroll with "RC" right hip
Social Media:
  • Brandy Taylor Twitter
  • Brandy Taylor Facebook

Brandy Taylor is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Toledo on February 2, 1982. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2003 and is currently ranked 365th place. She currently has 497 gallery links and 21 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Brandy Taylor is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Brandy Taylor biography

Latest Brandy Taylor Videos (21)

Added on: 2013-07-12 Brandy Taylor gets her Boobs worshiped and Pussy pumped Views 35580 Duration 3:00 Brandy Taylor gets her Boobs worshiped and Pussy pumped
Added on: 2013-01-26 Brandy Talore and her massive Melons get fucked on the Couch Views 49911 Duration 5:00 Brandy Talore and her massive Melons get fucked on the Couch
Added on: 2012-10-08 Babes Brandy Taylor, Amy Brooke and a GF posing in FreeOnes Gear Views 41506 Duration 4:34 Babes Brandy Taylor, Amy Brooke and a GF posing in FreeOnes Gear
Added on: 2012-09-13 Hot Brandy Taylor pops her big tits out of a FreeOnes Shirt Views 38707 Duration 3:21 Hot Brandy Taylor pops her big tits out of a FreeOnes Shirt
Added on: 2012-08-02 Hot Brandy Taylor shares a Prick with her slutty Girlfriend Views 58209 Duration 4:00 Hot Brandy Taylor shares a Prick with her slutty Girlfriend
Added on: 2012-07-06 Carwashing Brandy Taylor gets her big Titties soapy Views 27269 Duration 3:00 Carwashing Brandy Taylor gets her big Titties soapy
Added on: 2012-07-04 Busty Brandy Taylor Tit fucks and bangs his big Cock Views 54157 Duration 5:00 Busty Brandy Taylor Tit fucks and bangs his big Cock
Added on: 2012-07-02 Brandy Taylor gets fucked with her big Tits out Views 50519 Duration 3:10 Brandy Taylor gets fucked with her big Tits out
Added on: 2012-06-29 Sexy Brandy Taylor jerking off a random Guy in his Car Views 156735 Duration 13:37 Sexy Brandy Taylor jerking off a random Guy in his Car
Added on: 2012-06-03 Dildo wielding Brandy Taylor uses it on her busty Girlfriend Views 55504 Duration 5:01 Dildo wielding Brandy Taylor uses it on her busty Girlfriend

Click here to see all 21 free Brandy Taylor Videos

Brandy Taylor Official Site Review

Brandy Taylor rating: 6.5/10 Ratings:  
Amount of content    
Navigation & Browsing    
Extra's    
Price vs. Quality    
Quality of content    

Conclusion about the site [read full review]

Brandy Talore VIP.com seems all set to be a really quite good official site but like with all the Premium Pass sites there is a question mark about how much content is new and exclusive. That issue aside, the site is updating quite regularly and does certainly impress with the personal touch that Brandy lends it. The bonus sites really do help enormously as ever though with any site in this network. Visit Brandy Taylor

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 59 comments)

jetpixx 2014-08-01
Always been a fan of Brandy...but sad she poses with t-shirt or undergarments around her mid-section. I like her little mommy belly - she looks like a real woman. She isn't nearly as bad as some BBWs who take it all off. This is what real chicks look like
eh1968 2014-07-15
love to blow some baby gravy on those jugs
FrankieFuckface 2014-07-10
Pros: Hot face, gives good blowjobs, huge natural rack. Cons: flat, and square ass with no definition. Narrow hips
sweetswib 2014-07-10
Mouth watering rack, gorgeous face... Too bad her ass is flat and square
Darkboypaul 2014-06-12
all scenes are for me hot with her, but when her nipples are sucked by Maggie Green i m crazy
ninapettersson 2014-03-27
She can spread her legs on my face anytime, and I'll make sure she comes! Hope I can have her lick my pussy as well! 9 of 10!
georgeescu 2014-03-07
I'm just wet in my pants, and my cook is so stiff, I'm going to jerk off right now. You are amazing
milesobrian 2013-02-02
Congrats gorgeous Brandy! 31 sexy years old today and so fucking hot!
Lovebaby 2013-01-06
'Dashboard' is new? First model I like to learn more about is Brandy Taylor...
titslover 2012-12-30
always amazing brandy, great boobs, more of her
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones