Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Ashley Blue Dashboard

Ashley Blue
Date added:
20030701
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Ashley Blue Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Ashley Blue
Aliases:
Crystal Carter, Girlvert, Dixie Diddle
Date of Birth:
July 8, 1981 (34 years old)
Place of Birth:
Los Angeles
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34A-26-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Left shoulder blade
Social Media:
  • Ashley Blue Twitter

Ashley Blue is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Los Angeles on July 8, 1981. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2003 and is currently ranked 2130th place. She currently has 255 gallery links and 6 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Ashley Blue is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Ashley Blue biography

Latest Ashley Blue Videos (6)

Added on: 2014-01-10 Ashley Blue gets deepthroated and rough fucked Views 16219 Duration 3:03 Ashley Blue gets deepthroated and rough fucked
Added on: 2013-10-27 Ashley Blue fucks Heather Gables with a Butt Plug Views 29890 Duration 32:21 Ashley Blue fucks Heather Gables with a Butt Plug
Added on: 2012-07-27 Cummed up Ashley Blue gets a bunch of Facials Views 23416 Duration 2:12 Cummed up Ashley Blue gets a bunch of Facials
Added on: 2012-07-18 Riding Ashley Blue getting a Cock up her hot Ass Views 23672 Duration 3:09 Riding Ashley Blue getting a Cock up her hot Ass
Added on: 2012-06-05 Cutie  Ashley Blue takes a Bath and sucks a giant hard Dick Views 63727 Duration 28:29 Cutie Ashley Blue takes a Bath and sucks a giant hard Dick
Added on: 2012-04-11 Reverse Cowgirl riding Ashley Blue sitting on a hard Cock Views 17644 Duration 2:00 Reverse Cowgirl riding Ashley Blue sitting on a hard Cock
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 13 comments)

Spiderlegs 2015-08-15
Hey guys - you gotta love a lady who was gangbanged, blowbanged & double fucked as much as Ashley was. I always wanted to go last on her.
JArhturRank 2014-04-19
Doesn't turn my crank, but as long as others enjoy her stuff that's all that matters
milesobrian 2012-07-08
Best wishes for # 31today Ashley! You are adorable!
TigerWolf1772 2012-06-06
She,s a penile-savant; she just instinctively knows what to do with COCKS.
gazzo45 2012-06-05
Beautiful little babe with a great body and lovely feet.
DONKEY96 2012-04-19
She looked like she had a blast with a double anal scene I saw. Then sucked them off. Hope those bastards at least took her to KFC afterwards.
JArhturRank 2012-03-09
Er, what is crappy about her personality? I watched her on a YouTube vid and she seems like a fun girl, a bit fucked up maybe but that goes with the territory.
TicklebellyXX 2011-07-25
Great lil black cock slut in her day.
milesobrian 2011-07-08
Happy 30th birthday to the sexy,sweet Ashley-Latina or Asian doesn't matter as you are awesome!Have fun beautiful!
crappy personality but a very capable whore and that is what is most important for any porno whore p.s. she's. Latino not asian.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones