Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Angel Long Dashboard

Angel Long
Date added:
20030113
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Angel Long Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Angel Long
Aliases:
Angel T., Sarah Read, Taz, Sarah Slick, Sarah Reed
Date of Birth:
November 21, 1980 (33 years old)
Place of Birth:
Swindon, Wiltshire
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34A-27-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Tongue
Tattoos:
Suga Skull & 4 roses on right side of neck , Chrysanthemum on



her right bum Cheek , words Breath written down her left
forarm , day of the dead on right forearm , a big japanese
piece on left hip .
Social Media:
  • Angel Long Twitter
  • Angel Long MySpace

Angel Long is a Porn Star from United Kingdom. She was born in Swindon, Wiltshire on November 21, 1980. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2003 and is currently ranked 1065th place. She currently has 298 gallery links and 16 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Angel Long is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Angel Long biography

Latest Angel Long Videos (16)

Added on: 2014-01-30 Hot Angel Long loves licking her Girlfriend's Cunt Views 6686 Duration 3:03 Hot Angel Long loves licking her Girlfriend's Cunt
Added on: 2013-12-13 Blonde Angel Long receives a black Cock in the Ass Views 9318 Duration 3:01 Blonde Angel Long receives a black Cock in the Ass
Added on: 2013-11-26 Angel Long and her GF go full Lesbian in the Car Views 13987 Duration 2:00 Angel Long and her GF go full Lesbian in the Car
Added on: 2013-10-27 Skinny Babe Angel Long in deepthroat Bar Scene Views 7303 Duration 7:11 Skinny Babe Angel Long in deepthroat Bar Scene
Added on: 2013-04-01 Slick Angel Long gets oiled up and fucks herself with a Dildo Views 27235 Duration 6:32 Slick Angel Long gets oiled up and fucks herself with a Dildo
Added on: 2013-02-26 Angel Long shares a hard, fucking Dick with her Friend Views 14390 Duration 4:00 Angel Long shares a hard, fucking Dick with her Friend
Added on: 2013-01-31 Angel Long seduces the Workman with her tempting Cunt Views 24266 Duration 5:19 Angel Long seduces the Workman with her tempting Cunt
Added on: 2012-12-30 Angel Long gets used by a couple of hung horny Security Guards Views 32341 Duration 5:51 Angel Long gets used by a couple of hung horny Security Guards
Added on: 2012-12-09 Angel Long riding some Cock with her Friend and her Man Views 25092 Duration 4:00 Angel Long riding some Cock with her Friend and her Man
Added on: 2012-12-01 Angel Long in a hot Lesbian gangbang with Puma and Jessica Views 20455 Duration 2:34 Angel Long in a hot Lesbian gangbang with Puma and Jessica

Click here to see all 16 free Angel Long Videos

Latest Personal Store Photos and Videos

» Click here to see Angel Long's Personal Store

Angel Long Official Site Review

Angel Long rating: 7.8/10 Ratings:  
Amount of content    
Navigation & Browsing    
Extra's    
Price vs. Quality    
Quality of content    

Conclusion about the site [read full review]

In conclusion, angellongxxx.com is a stand alone site, good sized and still growing. She has downloadable videos and photo sets in .zip files, a live camera session scheduled for her members, loads of many niches in which she and her friends are the stars of. Frequent updates and excellent quality. The membership fee is affordable, and you definitely get your money's worth with this blonde doll! Definitely worth checking out! Visit Angel Long

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 22 comments)

Lupercal 2013-10-03
I would never tire of fucking her arsehole, just the thought of stretching her ringpiece wide open and sliding my length deep inside her shitter makes my balls twitch, Angel is anal heaven and I know she'd eagerly accept my scrotal cargo with relish!
panchirlo 2013-06-01
Would eat this all day every day, love her sooooooooooo much
dickbnu9 2013-03-25
Angel.. I got some long black cock for that kitty!
The dodger 2013-02-09
Pure filth would love to
przemo1906 2012-10-12
Angel please piss on my face,i wat drink your piss
Fan28 2012-04-23
Angel Long you are very high. ¡¡¡ Awesome !!!
mepjoske 2012-04-20
i don't like anal but i really like her
DONKEY96 2012-04-19
Pitty she got more ink.
Asian400 2012-02-08
The best pornstar around. Gangbangs, interracial, double anal. The girl is perfect.
Ziggy843 2012-02-07
WOW, WOW, WOW!!! Angel is a MEGA GODDESS!! AWESOME body and a GORGEOUS face!! She is AMAZING!!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones