Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Alura Jenson Dashboard

Alura Jenson
Date added:
20120817
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Alura Jenson Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Alura Jenson
Aliases:
Alura Jensen
Date of Birth:
May 31, 1977 (39 years old)
Place of Birth:
Philadelphia
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34H-30-42
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Alura Jenson Twitter
  • Alura Jenson Instagram

Alura Jenson is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Philadelphia on May 31, 1977. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 185th place. She currently has 425 gallery links and 80 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Alura Jenson is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Alura Jenson biography

Latest Alura Jenson Videos (80)

Added on: 2016-08-17 Busty Alura Jenson has lesbian Sex with ebony Babe Views 10676 Duration 8:00 Busty Alura Jenson has lesbian Sex with ebony Babe
Added on: 2016-08-11 Sexy Alura Jenson enjoys licking blindfolded Chick Views 9499 Duration 8:00 Sexy Alura Jenson enjoys licking blindfolded Chick
Added on: 2016-07-31 Alura Jenson fucks black Cock in front of her Man Views 11031 Duration 8:00 Alura Jenson fucks black Cock in front of her Man
Added on: 2016-06-22 Cougar Alura Jenson has anal with her Son's Friend Views 23260 Duration 5:27 Cougar Alura Jenson has anal with her Son's Friend
Added on: 2016-05-04 Alura Jenson and Piper Perri riding ebony Stick Views 5824 Duration 6:14 Alura Jenson and Piper Perri riding ebony Stick
Added on: 2016-04-07 Alura Jenson reaches Orgasm after trying ebony Rod Views 8084 Duration 8:00 Alura Jenson reaches Orgasm after trying ebony Rod
Added on: 2016-04-01 Chubby Babe Alura Jenson gets nailed by her Lover Views 13019 Duration 8:00 Chubby Babe Alura Jenson gets nailed by her Lover
Added on: 2016-03-14 Curvy Alura Jenson gets her Ass and Twat drilled Views 17003 Duration 6:14 Curvy Alura Jenson gets her Ass and Twat drilled
Added on: 2016-03-08 Alura Jenson getting plowed in hot Group fucking Views 12803 Duration 8:00 Alura Jenson getting plowed in hot Group fucking
Added on: 2016-03-02 Sexy Alura Jenson gets pounded hard in the Shower Views 9832 Duration 5:00 Sexy Alura Jenson gets pounded hard in the Shower

Click here to see all 80 free Alura Jenson Videos

Alura Jenson Official Site Review

Alura Jenson rating: 7/10 Ratings:  
Amount of content    
Navigation & Browsing    
Extra's    
Price vs. Quality    
Quality of content    

Conclusion about the site [read full review]

Alura Jenson XXX.com is a site that might be short on galleries and videos, but that should not be the case for too long. The content here is very good indeed and supplemented by some regular live shows, but the important point here is that they are actually updating this site and populating it with more content. Hopefully that will continue to be the case - it could be a very good site indeed if that happens. Visit Alura Jenson

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 39 comments)

southernboy 2016-07-14
in her Bio says she was born in may 1977 that would make her age 39 but next to that it says she's 58 years old??,,to who ever is doing the Bios on these stars need to get their facts strait and learn how to do simple math
Patrik1 2016-03-01
Honey. You are so incredibly sweet and adorable, also dapper, etcetera, Alura. And your site rocks! I'm loving the images and quotes. See you, precious.
camplo72 2016-03-01
lawd have mercy the feet man!!! the feet!!
RicHandsome_1970 2016-01-16
She looks good enough to get and also fuck a black guy.
The Widowmaker 2015-11-23
She makes my cock super super hard.
JayWalker88 2015-10-24
What a slut. Will fuck anything for money.
breastmeatonly 2015-10-16
Wouldn't mind blowing a load all over her face.
lamarwynn 2015-07-10
Hi Alura Jensen let's have a cheesestake & soft pretzels water ice and have a fling in Fairmount Park , lol love your sexy scenes philly baby
iliketopwn 2015-05-21
hot blonde milf made for anal love that big booty
RicHandsome_1970 2015-05-14
I like the way she handles the BBC. She seem like a good ole party girl)
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones