Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Alexis Summer Dashboard

Alexis Summer
Date added:
20120229
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Alexis Summer Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Alexis Summer
Aliases:
Kaye Summers
Date of Birth:
June 8, 1980 (35 years old)
Place of Birth:
County Durham
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32F-26-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Clit
Tattoos:
None

Alexis Summer is a Porn Star from United Kingdom. She was born in County Durham on June 8, 1980. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 11036th place. She currently has 3 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Alexis Summer is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Alexis Summer biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones