Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Alexis Amore Dashboard

Alexis Amore
Date added:
20020308
Country:
Peru
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Alexis Amore Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Alexis Amore
 
Performs feature dances
Aliases:
Alexis Lamore, Alexis Amour
Date of Birth:
December 29, 1978 (38 years old)
Place of Birth:
Higuereta, Lima
Country of Origin:
Peru
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34DD-25-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel; clithood
Tattoos:
Playboy bunny under navel
Social Media:
  • Alexis Amore Twitter
  • Alexis Amore Facebook
  • Alexis Amore YouTube
  • Alexis Amore Instagram

Alexis Amore is a Porn Star from Peru. She was born in Higuereta, Lima on December 29, 1978. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2002 and is currently ranked 653th place. She currently has 306 gallery links and 18 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Alexis Amore is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Alexis Amore biography

Latest Alexis Amore Videos (18)

Added on: 2017-02-07 Gorgeous Alexis Amore has anal Sex with hot Stud  Views 5260 Duration 3:00 Gorgeous Alexis Amore has anal Sex with hot Stud
Added on: 2016-10-29 Brunette Babe Alexis Amore swallows a large Dong Views 3663 Duration 3:00 Brunette Babe Alexis Amore swallows a large Dong
Added on: 2016-02-04 Alexis Amore and her BFF fucking a Police Officer Views 14206 Duration 3:01 Alexis Amore and her BFF fucking a Police Officer
Added on: 2015-10-18 Alexis Amore spreads wide to have her Butt plowed Views 9336 Duration 3:00 Alexis Amore spreads wide to have her Butt plowed
Added on: 2015-05-07 Alexis Amore has her Tush stuffed by his thick Rod Views 8579 Duration 3:00 Alexis Amore has her Tush stuffed by his thick Rod
Added on: 2014-11-27 Beautiful Alexis Amore gets fucked deep in the Ass Views 12847 Duration 3:00 Beautiful Alexis Amore gets fucked deep in the Ass
Added on: 2014-04-10 Curvy Babe Alexis Amore gets gangbanged and jizzed Views 12436 Duration 3:00 Curvy Babe Alexis Amore gets gangbanged and jizzed
Added on: 2014-03-29 Lustful Alexis Amore screws black Dick like a Slut Views 21787 Duration 3:00 Lustful Alexis Amore screws black Dick like a Slut
Added on: 2013-11-28 Brunette Alexis Amore gets Assfucked on the Couch Views 20310 Duration 6:43 Brunette Alexis Amore gets Assfucked on the Couch
Added on: 2013-09-17 Alexis Amore partakes in some hard Tit fucking Views 10055 Duration 6:42 Alexis Amore partakes in some hard Tit fucking

Click here to see all 18 free Alexis Amore Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Alexis Amore photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 41 comments)

ragnar59a 2016-12-29
Happy birthday Fabiola.
milesobrian 2016-12-29
Happy Birthday to the Legendary Latina making men & women cum in welcome delight!
gmlcgond 2015-12-29
Happy birthday
rayarthur 2015-12-29
Hope you have your best birthday and get everything you want!!! Happy birthday!!!!
rugo 2014-12-26
Very nice babe
IslandRicoSuave 2014-12-07
Seriously truly love her I want her being my only wife
lumpia808 2014-10-18
When I stroke away it's always alexis amore that comes to mind
JamesHowlettJr 2014-09-05
La adoro desde sus comienzos, sigue igual de hermosa.
augustodeimos 2014-05-18
Una de mis latinas favoritas, me encantan sus enormes tetas, es perfecta
jurassicwank 2013-12-29
Always gets me wanking so hard, love to see Alexis in heels. Amazing legs and feet, yum!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones