Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Alexandra Silk Dashboard

Alexandra Silk
Date added:
20011206
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Alexandra Silk Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Alexandra Silk
Aliases:
Alexandria Silk, Tamar Jones
Date of Birth:
September 19, 1963 (50 years old)
Place of Birth:
Long Island
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34B-24-32
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Labia
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Alexandra Silk MySpace

Alexandra Silk is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Long Island on September 19, 1963. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 1891th place. She currently has 173 gallery links and 4 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Alexandra Silk is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Alexandra Silk biography

Latest Alexandra Silk Videos (4)

Added on: 2013-09-13 Alexandra Silk gives a certified MILF Blowjob Views 16455 Duration 3:00 Alexandra Silk gives a certified MILF Blowjob
Added on: 2013-02-22 Alexandra Silk gets her Pussy and Mouth worked over by Dicks Views 7693 Duration 3:09 Alexandra Silk gets her Pussy and Mouth worked over by Dicks
Added on: 2012-05-11 Long haired Alexandra Silk getting slammed with a Pecker Views 18955 Duration 3:00 Long haired Alexandra Silk getting slammed with a Pecker
Added on: 2012-01-29 Alexandra Silk gets her Feet worshipped as she fucks Views 13623 Duration 4:04 Alexandra Silk gets her Feet worshipped as she fucks
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 4 of 4 comments)

IluvAsians 2011-12-30
Still got it!
kenj74 2011-08-20
I'd love to spend a weekend with her.
Awsome old school whore.
MarkLogan 2011-01-17
I love her facial expressions, if she didnt do porn, maybe a regular actress she could've been.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones